staff

executive

Catherine McManus

Catherine McManus

PRESIDENT AND CEO

(407) 440-6976

Chris Linde

Chris Linde

CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER AND GENERAL COUNSEL

(407) 648-4612

Gregory Allen-Anderson

Gregory Allen-Anderson

CHIEF PROGRAM OFFICER

(407) 440-6980

Leigh Newton

Leigh Newton

VICE PRESIDENT OF CONSTRUCTION AND REAL ESTATE

(407) 574-2656

Jacqueline Boykin

Jacqueline Boykin

VICE PRESIDENT OF DEVELOPMENT

(407) 440-6968

Jenay Byrd

Jenay Byrd

DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES

(407) 440-6975

Betsy Culpepper

Betsy Culpepper

VICE PRESIDENT OF MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS

(407) 567 – 0009

Jennifer Gallagher

Jennifer Gallagher

VICE PRESIDENT OF RETAIL

(407) 440-6979

administrative

Ana Jesselli

Ana Jesselli

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT

Jennifer Rodriguez

Jennifer Rodriguez

ADMINISTRATIVE EVENT ASSOCIATE

(407) 440-6974

Julia Downs

Julia Downs

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

(407) 568-5339

construction

Craig Duvall

Craig Duvall

CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGER

(407) 440-6981

Ty Willison

Ty Willison

NR PROJECT MANAGER

(407) 567-0011

Andrew Ware

Andrew Ware

CONSTRUCTION SITE SUPERVISOR

 

Garey Campbell

Garey Campbell

CONSTRUCTION ASSOCIATE

 

Jennifer Healy

Jennifer Healy

CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COORDINATOR

 

Lucie Ghioto

Lucie Ghioto

DIRECTOR OF LAND ACQUISITION

Thomas Walters

Thomas Walters

FACILITIES MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN

 

Adam Deffes

Adam Deffes

SITE SUPERVISOR

 

Mike Roebke

Mike Roebke

CONSTRUCTION SITE SUPERVISOR

Nakita Dudley

Nakita Dudley

AMERICORPS CREW LEADER

 

Joshua Florek

Joshua Florek

AMERICORPS CONSTRUCTION CREW LEADER

(321) 276-2471

Albert Henson Pierce

Albert Henson Pierce

AMERICORPS CONSTRUCTION CREW LEADER

programs

Liz Alicea-Madera

Liz Alicea-Madera

DIRECTOR OF HOMEOWNER SERVICES

(407) 440-6969

Yvonne Harris

Yvonne Harris

HOMEOWNER SERVICES COORDINATOR

(407) 472-0748

Maria Diaz

Maria Diaz

HOMEOWNER SERVICES COORDINATOR

 

Abigail Lemay

Abigail Lemay

DIRECTOR OF COMMUNITY IMPACT

(407) 568 – 5339

Raquel Nuñez

Raquel Nuñez

NEIGHBORHOOD REVITALIZATION COORDINATOR

(407) 574-2668

Dahrya Johnson

Dahrya Johnson

AMERICORPS COMMUNITY OUTREACH COORDINATOR

resource development

Susan Boucher

Susan Boucher

DEVELOPMENT OFFICER

(407) 567-0008

Mary Alice Fish

Mary Alice Fish

DEVELOPMENT OFFICER

(407) 440-6983

Bridget Elliot

Bridget Elliot

GRANTS AND COMPLIANCE OFFICER

(407) 440-6968

Jennifer Stein

Jennifer Stein

VOLUNTEER MANAGER

(407) 574-2655

Adanma Robertson

Adanma Robertson

VOLUNTEER COORDINATOR

Erin Mitchell

Erin Mitchell

AMERICORPS VOLUNTEER SERVICE COORDINATOR

operations & marketing

Delilah Rosario

Delilah Rosario

DIRECTOR OF FINANCE

(407) 440-0748

Derrick Clow

Derrick Clow

DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT & OPERATIONS

 

Claire Campbell

Claire Campbell

MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR

(407) 440 – 6982

Joyce Vogler

Joyce Vogler

JR. STAFF ACCOUNTANT

 

Scott Snyder

Scott Snyder

FACILITIES MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN

(407) 440 – 6982

ReStore

Jessi Tobin

Jessi Tobin

RETAIL COORDINATOR

Emily

Emily

FLORIDA MALL RESTORE MANAGER

Michael

Michael

BALDWIN PARK RESTORE MANAGER

 

Benny

Benny

FLORIDA MALL RESTORE ASSISTANT MANAGER

 

Jalisa

Jalisa

BALDWIN PARK RESTORE MANAGER

 

Carlos

Carlos

LOGISTICS MANAGER

 

Po

Po

LOGISTICS COORDINATOR

 

Jeff

Jeff

FLORIDA MALL SALES ASSOCIATE

Carol

Carol

FLORIDA MALL SALES ASSOCIATE

 

Nichole

Nichole

FLORIDA MALL SALES ASSOCIATE

 

Craig

Craig

FLORIDA MALL SALES ASSOCIATE

Anna

Anna

BALDWIN PARK SALES ASSOCIATE

 

Danny

Danny

BALDWIN PARK SALES ASSOCIATE

Cece

Cece

BALDWIN PARK SALES ASSOCIATE

 

Ben

Ben

BALDWIN PARK SALES ASSOCIATE

Rashun

Rashun

DRIVER

 

Jonathon

Jonathon

DRIVER

 

James

James

DRIVER

 

Reggie

Reggie

LOADER

 

Corey

Corey

LOADER

 

Jarrod

Jarrod

LOADER